Networking Products

220 matches

Lenovo Intel x550 10Gigabit Ethernet Card - 2...

Lenovo Intel x550 10Gigabit Ethernet Card - 2 Port(s) - 2 - Twisted Pair Lenovo Intel x550 10Gigabit Ethernet Card - 2 Port(s) - 2 - Twisted Pair more

as low as $278.85 $169.00

See it

5PK ENET CONVERGED NETWORK ADAPTER X520-SR2

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-SR2 - PCI Express x8 - 2 Port(s)... Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-SR2 - PCI Express x8 - 2 Port(s) - Optical Fiber - Low-profile Full-height - Bulk ADAPTER X520-SR2 more

as low as $329.28 $147.84

See it

AddOn - 40GBase-CU direct attach cable - TAA ...

This Juniper Networks QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M to Intel XDACBL1M dual OEM compatible ... This Juniper Networks QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M to Intel XDACBL1M dual OEM compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ passive TAA (Trade Acts Agreement) compliant direct attach cable has a maximum reach of 1.0m (3.3ft). It is 100% Juniper Networks to Intel... more

as low as $297.10 $195.00

See it

Intel Networking Card XXV710DA2OCP1 Ethernet ...

Accelerate the delivery of new services and capabilities through intelligent o... Accelerate the delivery of new services and capabilities through intelligent offloads sophisticated packet processing and quality open source drivers. The Intel Ethernet Network Adapter XXV710 expands the Intel Ethernet 700 Series product offering... more

as low as $555.72

See it

HP 665249-B21 COMPATIBLE NETWORK INTERFACE CA...

HP Compatible 665249-B21 - PCI Express x8 Network Interface Card (NIC) 2x Open... HP Compatible 665249-B21 - PCI Express x8 Network Interface Card (NIC) 2x Open SFP+ Ports Intel 82599 Chipset Based - Lifetime Warranty NETWORK INTERFACE CARD more

as low as $681.82 $590.21

See it

AddOn Intel I350F4 Comparable 1Gbs Quad SFP P...

This is an Intel�� I350F4 comparable gigabit Ethernet PCIe x4 network inte... This is an Intel�� I350F4 comparable gigabit Ethernet PCIe x4 network interface card with 4 included SX SFPs that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It provides a high bandwidth 1GbE network speed that fully supports high-end servers. In... more

as low as $422.58 $364.00

See it

Axiom Intel E25GSFP28SR Compatible - SFP28 tr...

Axiom Intel E25GSFP28SR Compatible - SFP28 transceiver module - 25GbE Axiom Intel E25GSFP28SR Compatible - SFP28 transceiver module - 25GbE more

as low as $274.07 $240.24

See it

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550...

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2 - PCI Express 3.0 x16 - 2 Por... Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2 - PCI Express 3.0 x16 - 2 Port(s) - 2 - Twisted Pair more

as low as $380.50 $300.01

See it

AddOn IBM 42C1800 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open ...

This is an IBM�� 42C1800 comparable 10 gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 network in... This is an IBM�� 42C1800 comparable 10 gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 network interface card with dual open SFP+ ports that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It provides a high bandwidth 10GbE network speed that fully supports high-end servers. In... more

as low as $384.57 $332.00

See it

Addon Intel Aocqsfp40g5m To Dell E40gqsfpsr C...

5m Intel AOC-QSFP-40G-5M To Dell E40GQSFPSR Compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP- To Q ... 5m Intel AOC-QSFP-40G-5M To Dell E40GQSFPSR Compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP- To Q Attach Cable This Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-DAC-1MA to Brocade 40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0101 dual OEM compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ active TAA (Trade Acts Agreement) compliant... more

as low as $518.22 $425.48

See it

DELL 430-4435 COMPATIBLE NETWORK INTERFACE CA...

Dell Compatible 430-4435 - PCI Express x8 Network Interface Card (NIC) 2x Open... Dell Compatible 430-4435 - PCI Express x8 Network Interface Card (NIC) 2x Open SFP+ Ports Intel 82599 Chipset Based - Lifetime Warranty NETWORK INTERFACE CARD more

as low as $296.44

See it

AddOn Twinaxial Network Cable

1.5M Intel Compatible 10GBase-Cu SFP Plus Direct Attach Passive Cable This is ... 1.5M Intel Compatible 10GBase-Cu SFP Plus Direct Attach Passive Cable This is a Intel compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 1.5m 4.9ft . It has been programmed uniquely... more

as low as $42.29

See it

ADD-ON E10G41BFSR-AO 10Gbs SFP+ Port MMF PCIe...

Addon Model :E10G41BFSR-AO This is an Intel E10G41BFSR comparable gigabit Ethe... Addon Model :E10G41BFSR-AO This is an Intel E10G41BFSR comparable gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 network interface card with included SFP that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It provides a high bandwidth 10GbE network speed that fully supports... more

as low as $159.80 $148.00

See it

INTEL E10GSFPSR INTEL 10G SFP+ SR SFP

Transceiver - 10 Gigabit Ethernet;Gigabit Ethernet - Wired - Plug-in module Transceiver - 10 Gigabit Ethernet;Gigabit Ethernet - Wired - Plug-in module more

as low as $29.95 $24.99

See it

Intel - Networking PCLE 3.0 x8 Dual Port Ethe...

Features Intel continues its history of Ethernet leadership by introducing the... Features Intel continues its history of Ethernet leadership by introducing the latest 10 gigabit family of adapters powered by the Intel Ethernet Controller X710 The family of adapters deliver superior performance up to 80 Gb/s (40 Gb/s Tx; 40 Gb/s Rx)... more

as low as $292.54

See it

10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Intel E10GSFP...

100% Guaranteed Compatibility in all OEM applications Part number and unique p... 100% Guaranteed Compatibility in all OEM applications Part number and unique product serialization; Eliminates any network communication conflicts and provides easy identification Fully compliant with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) which enables... more

as low as $68.57

See it

AddOn 5m Intel Compatible QSFP+ Breakout DAC ...

Direct attach cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial Direct attach cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial more

as low as $348.25 $297.00

See it

ETHERNET CONVERGED MM# 945034 ADAPTER X710-DA...

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2 - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 2 Por... Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2 - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 2 Port(s) - Twinaxial ADAPTER X710-DA2 OEM GEN more

as low as $290.40

See it

Wireless Wi-Fi Display Receiver DLNA Airplay ...

Screen Hardware specifications: OS: Linux. CPU: AM8252. DDR3: 128MB; Nand Flas... Screen Hardware specifications: OS: Linux. CPU: AM8252. DDR3: 128MB; Nand Flash: 128M. Main Features: Supports Screen Share: Airplay DLNA (DLNA: Standard). Wi-Fi: 802.11b / g / n 2.4GHz Wireless WiFi 150Mbps. (Comes with External WiFi Antenna to... more

as low as $16.04

See it

AddOn - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA...

10m Dell AOC-SFP-10G To Intel E40GQSFPSR Compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP Attach Ca... 10m Dell AOC-SFP-10G To Intel E40GQSFPSR Compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP Attach Cable This Dell AOC-SFP-10G-1M to Intel E40GQSFPSR dual OEM compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ active TAA (Trade Acts Agreement) compliant direct attach cable has a maximum... more

as low as $515.16 $450.24

See it

Items per page 10 20 40 80

Shopping for the best deal on Networking Products, Intel Networking Products - Select a product below or see other matches to read product reviews, compare prices and store ratings.