30M Duplex MMF 50/125 Plenum Patch Cable LC/LC 100ft

MPN: N52030MP
Product Details
Description
Tripp Lite's 30-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PLENU
Quick Glance
Game Genre Sports
Product Details
Description
Tripp Lite's 30-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PLENU
Quick Glance
Game Genre Sports
Summary
Product Title 30M Duplex MMF 50/125 Plenum Patch Cable LC/LC 100ft
Manufacturer Namco Bandai
Additional Specifications
baby decor type: clocks
Parent Retsku: B00029QQ5M
Sport/Activity: running

Copyright ©2016 PriceGrabber.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved

Show Survey

Feedback

We want to improve your experience!

Please take a moment to answer the questions below:

How likely would you be to recommend PriceGrabber to a friend or colleague?

Not likely at all Neutral Extremely likely

What is your main purpose for visiting PriceGrabber today? (Optional)

What areas can PriceGrabber improve to better serve your needs? (Optional)

How easy was it to find what you were looking for? (Optional)

Gender (Optional)

Age (Optional)

Annual Income (Optional)

Comments (Optional)

Authorized Retailers Offer