Networking Products

7,245 matches

HP J4858C Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - 1 x ...

ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabi... ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 550 meters on multimode fiber. more

as low as $47.99

See it

HP SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000B...

ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabi... ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (singlemode) or 550 m (multimode). more

as low as $29.99

See it

StarTech.com HP J4859C Compatible SFP Module ...

100% HP Compatible. Guaranteed. The J4859C10PKST is a ten-pack of our HP J4859... 100% HP Compatible. Guaranteed. The J4859C10PKST is a ten-pack of our HP J4859C compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with HP brand compatible switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1 GbE... more

C2G/Cables to Go J4858C-LEG HP Compatible 100...

Legrand’s J4858C-LEG Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compat... Legrand’s J4858C-LEG Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of... more

as low as $48.01

See it

StarTech.com HP JD119B Compatible SFP Module ...

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode ... Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP module - This HP compatible Gigabit fiber SFP is engineered by StarTech.com to deliver what you need most in your network connections: reliable... more

C2G HP J4858C Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP ...

[Pre Order - allow extra time] C2G HP J4858C Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (m... [Pre Order - allow extra time] C2G HP J4858C Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module NULL more

as low as $50.99

See it

C2G HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP ...

[Pre Order - allow extra time] C2G HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (m... [Pre Order - allow extra time] C2G HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module NULL more

as low as $81.99

See it

HP J4858C LC Mini-gbic Transceiver Module - 1...

HP J4858C LC Mini-gbic Transceiver Module - 1x 1000Base-SX SFP - J4858-69201 HP J4858C LC Mini-gbic Transceiver Module - 1x 1000Base-SX SFP - J4858-69201 more

as low as $33.95

See it

C2G/Cables to Go J4858C-LEG HP Compatible 100...

Legrand’s J4858C-LEG Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compat... Legrand’s J4858C-LEG Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of... more

as low as $48.01

See it

StarTech.com HP 453154-B21 Compatible SFP Mod...

100% HP Compatible. Guaranteed. The 453154B21ST is a TAA compliant HP 453154-B... 100% HP Compatible. Guaranteed. The 453154B21ST is a TAA compliant HP 453154-B21 compatible copper transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with HP brand compatible switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1 GbE... more

as low as $76.99

See it

StarTech.com HP J4859C Compatible SFP Module ...

100% HP Compatible. Guaranteed. The J4859C10PKST is a ten-pack of our HP J4859... 100% HP Compatible. Guaranteed. The J4859C10PKST is a ten-pack of our HP J4859C compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with HP brand compatible switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1 GbE... more

StarTech.com HP JD119B Compatible SFP Module ...

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode ... Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP module - This HP compatible Gigabit fiber SFP is engineered by StarTech.com to deliver what you need most in your network connections: reliable... more

StarTech.com HP JD118B Compatible SFP Module ...

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fi... Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP module - This Gigabit fiber SFP is compatible with HP networking equipment and engineered by StarTech.com to deliver what you need most in your network... more

StarTech.com HP JD118B Compatible SFP Module ...

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fi... Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP module - This Gigabit fiber SFP is compatible with HP networking equipment and engineered by StarTech.com to deliver what you need most in your network... more

StarTech.com HP J8177C Compatible SFP Module ...

Ensure reliable Gigabit Ethernet connections and maximum cost-savings with thi... Ensure reliable Gigabit Ethernet connections and maximum cost-savings with this bulk pack of RJ45 Mini-GBIC modules - Ideal for large-scale deployments or installations on multiple devices, this bulk pack of HP® compatible Gigabit fiber SFPs is... more

as low as $484.06

See it

Axiom Memory - AXG93696 - Axiom HP SFP (Mini-...

Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are 100% compatible in all OEM applications. The... Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are 100% compatible in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and... more

as low as $125.04

See it

C2G HP Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (Mini-G...

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with HP network eq... This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with HP network equipment and is equivalent to HP part number JD493A. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA)... more

as low as $33.81

See it

StarTech.com HP J4859C Compatible SFP Module ...

100% HP Compatible. Guaranteed. The J4859CST is an HP J4859C compatible fiber ... 100% HP Compatible. Guaranteed. The J4859CST is an HP J4859C compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with HP brand compatible switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1 GbE connectivity over fiber... more

as low as $34.54

See it

SFP Transceiver Multimode Gigabit Mini-GBIC M...

HPE ProCurveJ4858C Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, L... HPE ProCurveJ4858C Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) For HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver Support Wave Length: 850nm Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s Reach: 550m Fiber Type: MMF TX Power (dBm): -8~-4 Rx Sens. (dBm): < -18 DDM/DOM:... more

as low as $24.98

See it

Items per page 10 20 40 80

Shopping for the best deal on Hp transceiver module 1000base Networking Products - Select a product below or see other matches to read product reviews, compare prices and store ratings.