NIC

724 matches

SINLOON M.2(B-Key/M-Key) to PCI-E Gigabit Eth...

High performance 1000baset-t Ethernet controller card.Backward compatible to 1... High performance 1000baset-t Ethernet controller card.Backward compatible to 10/100baset-t networking.M.2(B-Key/M-Key) to PCI-E gigabit ethernet card transfer speed ,More fast more stable. Adopt Realtek RTL8111H master control chip, stable performance... more

as low as $16.49

See it

SINLOON Mini PCI-E Gigabit Ethernet Card PCI-...

High performance 1000baset-t Ethernet controller card.Backward compatible to 1... High performance 1000baset-t Ethernet controller card.Backward compatible to 10/100baset-t networking.Mini PCI-E gigabit ethernet card transfer speed ,More fast more stable. Adopt Realtek RTL8111H master control chip, stable performance and good... more

as low as $16.49

See it

StarTech.com 1 Port PCIe Network Card - Low P...

Add a 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port to any PC through a PCI Express slot 1 Por... Add a 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port to any PC through a PCI Express slot 1 Port PCI Express Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card Low Profile PCI Express Gigabit LAN Card PCIe Gigabit Server Adapter PCIe Network Card more

StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fib...

Connect a PCI Express-based desktop or rackmount PC directly to a fiber optic ... Connect a PCI Express-based desktop or rackmount PC directly to a fiber optic network using the Gigabit SFP of your choice PCIe GbE Fiber Network Card with Open SFP Slot PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC PCI Express SFP Adapter Fiber Optic Network Card... more

StarTech.com Dual Port PCIe Network Card – Lo...

ADD AN ETHERNET PORT TO ANY PC: Use this dual port PCIe network card to add a ... ADD AN ETHERNET PORT TO ANY PC: Use this dual port PCIe network card to add a two independent Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 ports to a client, server or workstation through one PCI Express slot ULTIMATE COMPATIBILITY: The PCI Express NIC server adapter network... more

Ziyituod Gigabit Ethernet Card, 4-Port PCI-E ...

High quality: Use RTL8111G x 4 high-performance main control chip, stable perf... High quality: Use RTL8111G x 4 high-performance main control chip, stable performance, and good compatibility. It is suitable for multiple market segments and emerging applications, such as desktop, mobile, workstation, server, communications... more

as low as $37.99

See it

StarTech.com Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card...

40 Gigabit network connectivity: This PCI Express Ethernet adapter card adds 4... 40 Gigabit network connectivity: This PCI Express Ethernet adapter card adds 40GB network connectivity to your PCIe server or workstation for fast, high-bandwidth connectivity. Open QSFP+ slot: make your computer or server compatible with multimode and... more

as low as $292.50

See it

StarTech.com PCI Express (PCIe) Gigabit Ether...

Connect a PCIe based desktop or rackmount PC directly to a Gigabit multimode S... Connect a PCIe based desktop or rackmount PC directly to a Gigabit multimode SC fiber optic network PCI Express (PCIe) Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card Adapter NIC Micro-USB Type B (M) to USB (M) USB 2.0 6.6 ft Fiber network... more

as low as $142.99

See it

StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Et...

Add two Power-over-Ethernet Gigabit Ports to a PCI Express-enabled Computer Du... Add two Power-over-Ethernet Gigabit Ports to a PCI Express-enabled Computer Dual Port PCIe NIC Dual Port Gigabit Server Adapter 2 Port PCI Express Gigabit Network Card PCIe poe more

StarTech 1 Port PCI-Express Gigabit Network S...

Add a 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port to any PC through a PCI Express slot PCI E... Add a 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port to any PC through a PCI Express slot PCI Express Gigabit Network Card PCI Express Gigabit LAN Card Offers performance flexibility and easy setup with support for advanced features such as Jumbo Frames, Wake-On-LAN... more

fenvi PCIe WiFi Adapter Card WiFi 6 AX200 PCI...

The fenvi Wi-Fi 6 AX200 internal desktop computers adapter is a WLAN card that... The fenvi Wi-Fi 6 AX200 internal desktop computers adapter is a WLAN card that supports 802.11ax via 2x2 MU-MIMO antennas over the 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz bands. for PC motherboards in the PCI-E/x1/x4/x8/x16 form-factors, based on the "Cyclone Peak" PHY... more

as low as $36.99

See it

Fenvi WiFi Card Dual Band Wireless AC 9260 Gi...

MORE POWERFUL WIFI Desktop Gaming Network Adapter with Antenna YOU DESERVE Dua... MORE POWERFUL WIFI Desktop Gaming Network Adapter with Antenna YOU DESERVE Dual Band: 2.4Ghz 5Ghz 160Mhz Best Wifi Card for Gaming wireless lan adapter cards, With a Dual Band Wireless PCI-E Network Adapter Card, you can easily add high speed WiFi... more

as low as $37.99

See it

StarTech.com PCI Express (PCIe) Gigabit Ether...

Connect a PCIe based desktop or rackmount PC directly to a Gigabit multimode S... Connect a PCIe based desktop or rackmount PC directly to a Gigabit multimode SC fiber optic network PCI Express (PCIe) Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card Adapter NIC Micro-USB Type B (M) to USB (M) USB 2.0 6.6 ft Fiber network... more

as low as $142.99

See it

SIIG Legacy and Beyond Series 4 Port (Quad) G...

ADDS FOUR INDEPENDENT GIGABIT ETHERNET PORTS through one PCI Express slot to y... ADDS FOUR INDEPENDENT GIGABIT ETHERNET PORTS through one PCI Express slot to your server or desktop computer. It's the most dependable and cost-effective way to enhance your networking performance with high speed, high-bandwidth reliable network... more

as low as $129.99

See it

TRIPP LITE USB 2.0 Hi-Speed to Gigabit Ethern...

Allows your computer to instantly connect to a Gigabit network through a USB p... Allows your computer to instantly connect to a Gigabit network through a USB port - no need to open up your computer case to add an internal Ethernet card An ideal USB-to-LAN alternative for a Wii gaming console that needs network access in an... more

as low as $21.25

See it

TRIPP LITE USB 3.0 Superspeed to Gigabit Ethe...

Connects your computer, laptop or Ultrabook to a network or the Internet witho... Connects your computer, laptop or Ultrabook to a network or the Internet without buying and installing an internal Ethernet card Supports 10/100/1000 auto-sensing and Wake-on-LAN LEDs indicate power, network connection and data transfer Compatible with... more

as low as $26.99

See it

TRIPP LITE USB 3.0 SuperSpeed to Gigabit Ethe...

USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter, allows your computer to instantly connect to... USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter, allows your computer to instantly connect to a Gigabit network through a USB 3.0 port - no need to open up your computer case to add an internal Ethernet card The adapter's compliance with USB 3.0 (5gbps) ensures true... more

as low as $21.36

See it

TRIPP LITE USB 3.1 Gen 1 Type-C to Gigabit Et...

Connect the USB-C port on your computer, laptop or smartphone to a wired Ether... Connect the USB-C port on your computer, laptop or smartphone to a wired Ethernet network Access true Gigabit network speed without the expense and hassle of adding an internal Ethernet card to your device. Supports full 10/100/1000 Mbps network speeds... more

as low as $20.93

See it

TRIPP LITE USB 3.0 SuperSpeed to Gigabit Ethe...

USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter, allows your computer to instantly connect to... USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter, allows your computer to instantly connect to a Gigabit network through a USB 3.0 port - no need to open up your computer case to add an internal Ethernet card The adapter's compliance with USB 3.0 (5gbps) ensures true... more

as low as $21.36

See it

TRIPP LITE USB 3.1 Gen 1 Type-C to Gigabit Et...

Connect the USB-C port on your computer, laptop or smartphone to a wired Ether... Connect the USB-C port on your computer, laptop or smartphone to a wired Ethernet network Access true Gigabit network speed without the expense and hassle of adding an internal Ethernet card to your device. Supports full 10/100/1000 Mbps network speeds... more

as low as $20.93

See it

Items per page 10 20 40 80

Shopping for the best deal on Computer nic card NIC - Select a product below or see other matches to read product reviews, compare prices and store ratings.