Cisco Cisco MGBLX1 SFP Transceiver MGBLX1

Cisco Cisco MGBLX1 SFP Transceiver MGBLX1
$89 - $120
 
 
  • Today's Average:
  • $109
  • Today's Lowest:
  • $89
Compare Prices

Where to buy

Store
Store Rating
BasePrice
 
ZIP Code:
Store Store Rating Details BasePrice Tax & Shipping BottomLinePrice™
Best Price
$89.99
Enter ZIP code to see Tax and Shipping Enter ZIP code to see BottomLinePrice See it
See it
See it

Product Details

Description

Cisco Cisco MGBLX1 SFP Transceiver Cisco MGBLX1 SFP Transceiver, 1000Base-LX, 1 x LC Duplex Connector, Single-Mode Fiber (SMF), 10 km (6.2 miles) Max., 1000 Mbps Transfer Rate

Manufacturer Sku MGBLX1
Key Features
Brand Cisco
Compare Prices
ZIP Code:
Store Store Rating Details BasePrice Tax & Shipping BottomLinePrice™
Best Price
$89.99
Enter ZIP code to see Tax and Shipping Enter ZIP code to see BottomLinePrice See it
See it
See it