Bridges & Routers

20 matches

StarTech SFPC1110 Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ...

Standards IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX P... Standards IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX Ports RJ-45 Female Max Distance 100 m (328 ft) Transfer Rate 1 Gbps Temperature 0 70 C Feature Up to 1.25 Gbps bi-directional communication 10/100/1000 Mbps Auto-Negotiation... more

CablesToGo C2G MSA Compliant 1000Base-SX MMF ...

This SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mod... This SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. The line of multi-source agreement (MSA) compliant parts are built to MSA standards and are uniquely serialized... more

J9987-61001 HP 24P 10/100/1000BASE-T V3 Zl2 E...

J9987-61001 HP 24P 10/100/1000BASE-T V3 Zl2 Expansion Module. General informat... J9987-61001 HP 24P 10/100/1000BASE-T V3 Zl2 Expansion Module. General information : Device type : expansion module Form factor : plug-in module Networking : Ports : gigabit ethernet x 24 Connectivity technology : wired Cabling type : ethernet 10base-t,... more

J9987A HP 24P 10/100/1000BASE-T V3 Zl2 Expans...

J9987A HP 24P 10/100/1000BASE-T V3 Zl2 Expansion Module. General information: ... J9987A HP 24P 10/100/1000BASE-T V3 Zl2 Expansion Module. General information: Device type : expansion module Form factor : plug-in module Networking : Ports : gigabit ethernet x 24 Connectivity technology : wired Cabling type : ethernet 10base-t,... more

GLC-SX-MM-RGD Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (Mini-GB...

GLC-SX-MM-RGD Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module. General I... GLC-SX-MM-RGD Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number GLC-SX-MM-RGD Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Name SFP... more

SPA-5X1GE-V2 Cisco 5-Port Gigabit EN Shared P...

SPA-5X1GE-V2 Cisco 5-Port Gigabit EN Shared Port Adapter Expansion Module. Gen... SPA-5X1GE-V2 Cisco 5-Port Gigabit EN Shared Port Adapter Expansion Module. General Information: Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SPA-5X1GE-V2 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Device Type... more

NME-AIR-WLC12-K9= Cisco Aironet 12-AP WLAN Co...

NME-AIR-WLC12-K9= Cisco Aironet 12-AP WLAN Controller NM for Cisco 2800/3800 S... NME-AIR-WLC12-K9= Cisco Aironet 12-AP WLAN Controller NM for Cisco 2800/3800 Series. General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: NME-AIR-WLC12-K9= Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com Brand Name: Cisco... more

SPA-5X1GE-V2= Cisco 5-Port Gigabit EN Shared ...

SPA-5X1GE-V2= Cisco 5-Port Gigabit EN Shared Port Adapter Expansion Module. Ge... SPA-5X1GE-V2= Cisco 5-Port Gigabit EN Shared Port Adapter Expansion Module. General Information: Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SPA-5X1GE-V2= Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Device Type... more

SPA-5X1GE-V2= Cisco 5-Port Gigabit EN Shared ...

SPA-5X1GE-V2= Cisco 5-Port Gigabit EN Shared Port Adapter Expansion Module. Ge... SPA-5X1GE-V2= Cisco 5-Port Gigabit EN Shared Port Adapter Expansion Module. General Information: Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SPA-5X1GE-V2= Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Device Type... more

WX-60 Juniper Application Acceleration Platfo...

WX-60 Juniper Application Acceleration Platform - 2 RJ-45 - 1 Gbps - Gigabit E... WX-60 Juniper Application Acceleration Platform - 2 RJ-45 - 1 Gbps - Gigabit Ethernet. General Information: Manufacturer Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number WX-60 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.juniper.net Brand Name Juniper Product... more

as low as $169.00

See it

SPA-5X1GE-V2 Cisco 5-Port Gigabit EN Shared P...

SPA-5X1GE-V2 Cisco 5-Port Gigabit EN Shared Port Adapter Expansion Module. Gen... SPA-5X1GE-V2 Cisco 5-Port Gigabit EN Shared Port Adapter Expansion Module. General Information: Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SPA-5X1GE-V2 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Device Type... more

SPA-5X1GE-V2= Cisco 5-Port Gigabit EN Shared ...

SPA-5X1GE-V2= Cisco 5-Port Gigabit EN Shared Port Adapter Expansion Module. Ge... SPA-5X1GE-V2= Cisco 5-Port Gigabit EN Shared Port Adapter Expansion Module. General Information: Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SPA-5X1GE-V2= Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Device Type... more

GLC-SX-MM-RGD Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (Mini-GB...

GLC-SX-MM-RGD Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module. General I... GLC-SX-MM-RGD Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number GLC-SX-MM-RGD Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Name SFP... more

WLA522 Juniper IEEE 802.11a/B/G/N 300 Mbps Wi...

JX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - Plug-In Module. Gener... JX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - Plug-In Module. General Information : Manufacturer Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number JX-SFP-1GE-SX Manufacturer Website Address http://www.juniper.net Brand Name Juniper Product Name... more

as low as $380.00

See it

NME-AIR-WLC12-K9 Cisco Aironet 12-AP WLAN Con...

NME-AIR-WLC12-K9 Cisco Aironet 12-AP WLAN Controller NM for Cisco 2800/3800 Se... NME-AIR-WLC12-K9 Cisco Aironet 12-AP WLAN Controller NM for Cisco 2800/3800 Series. General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: NME-AIR-WLC12-K9 Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com Brand Name: Cisco... more

as low as $290.00

See it

WS-X6548V-GE-TX Cisco Catalyst 6500 48-port f...

WS-X6548V-GE-TX Cisco Catalyst 6500 48-port fab-enabled 10/100/1000 Inline Pow... WS-X6548V-GE-TX Cisco Catalyst 6500 48-port fab-enabled 10/100/1000 Inline Power Module. General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: WS-X6548V-GE-TX Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com Brand Name: Cisco... more

as low as $55.00

See it

SPA-5X1GE-V2 Cisco 5-Port Gigabit EN Shared P...

SPA-5X1GE-V2 Cisco 5-Port Gigabit EN Shared Port Adapter Expansion Module. Gen... SPA-5X1GE-V2 Cisco 5-Port Gigabit EN Shared Port Adapter Expansion Module. General Information: Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SPA-5X1GE-V2 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Device Type... more

NME-AIR-WLC12-K9= Cisco Aironet 12-AP WLAN Co...

NME-AIR-WLC12-K9= Cisco Aironet 12-AP WLAN Controller NM for Cisco 2800/3800 S... NME-AIR-WLC12-K9= Cisco Aironet 12-AP WLAN Controller NM for Cisco 2800/3800 Series. General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: NME-AIR-WLC12-K9= Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com Brand Name: Cisco... more

as low as $290.00

See it

J9987A HP 24P 10/100/1000BASE-T V3 Zl2 Expans...

J9987A HP 24P 10/100/1000BASE-T V3 Zl2 Expansion Module. General information :... J9987A HP 24P 10/100/1000BASE-T V3 Zl2 Expansion Module. General information : Device type : expansion module Form factor : plug-in module Networking : Ports : gigabit ethernet x 24 Connectivity technology : wired Cabling type : ethernet 10base-t,... more

J9987-61001 HP 24P 10/100/1000BASE-T V3 Zl2 E...

J9987-61001 HP 24P 10/100/1000BASE-T V3 Zl2 Expansion Module. General informat... J9987-61001 HP 24P 10/100/1000BASE-T V3 Zl2 Expansion Module. General information: Device type : expansion module Form factor : plug-in module Networking : Ports : gigabit ethernet x 24 Connectivity technology : wired Cabling type : ethernet 10base-t,... more

Items per page 10 20 40 80

Shopping for the best deal on Bridges & Routers, 1, Ethernet Bridges & Routers - Select a product below or see other matches to read product reviews, compare prices and store ratings.