Branick (BRA744) Mobile Cart for Branick 7400 Strut Spring Compressor # 744

$305.74

User Ratings
934 Reviews

Your Best Price

$305.74
See It

Product Details

Description:

Also known as: BRA744, BRK-744, BRN-744; Designed for easy mobility around your shop with a built-in handle and wheels. Rugged steel construction. Includes cart only. 7400 compressor sold separately. # BRA744


Quick Glance

suspension type: springs


Summary

Product Title: Branick (BRA744) Mobile Cart for Branick 7400 Strut Spring Compressor # 744

Manufacturer: Branick

Lowest Price: $305.74 from ToolTopia.com


See All Product Specs

More Images

Product Reviews (0)

There are currently no user reviews for this product.