3 Meters

123 matches

GPI Electronic Water Meter - 1... Free Gift Card w/ Order

This GPI 1/2in. Electronic Water Meter is an accurate and economical alternati... This GPI 1/2in. Electronic Water Meter is an accurate and economical alternative to traditional water meters. Accurate to +/-3 of reading for flow rates from 1 to 10 GPM. Ideal for almost any water application with no air in the system, including water... more

as low as $320.80

See it

LiquiDynamics Grease Meter - R... Free Gift Card w/ Order

Metered grease control handle designed to replace normal grease control handle... Metered grease control handle designed to replace normal grease control handles on air-operated grease systems. Max. PSI 7,230, Dimensions L x W x H in. 11 x 3 x 7, Storage Case Included No, Fitting Size in. 1/4 in. NPTF Z-swivel, Handle Type Lever... more

as low as $449.99

See it

C2G 01010 LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Dup...

3M LC-SC 50/125 OM4 DUPLEX PVC 3M LC-SC 50/125 OM4 DUPLEX PVC more

as low as $38.19

See it

Cisco 10GBASE CU SFP Cable 3 M...

Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter - GTW Software Release 1.0-K9. 10ft length... Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter - GTW Software Release 1.0-K9. 10ft length. Cisco SFP+ copper twinax cables are suitable for very short distances of up to 10m more

as low as $83.54

See it

Manual Clamp Meter Power 3-Pha... Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!

3-Phase TRMS Clamp-on power analyzer can be used on 3 and 4-wire balanced or u... 3-Phase TRMS Clamp-on power analyzer can be used on 3 and 4-wire balanced or unbalanced loads. It can measure reactive and apparent power to 1200kW. Additional measurements include:-Watt, voltage, current, frequency, power factor and phase angle. It... more

as low as $513.97

See it

Exstik II pH Conductivity Mete... Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!

The EC510 is a conductivity testing kit. Kit includes EC500 meter, 3 calibrati... The EC510 is a conductivity testing kit. Kit includes EC500 meter, 3 calibration standards, 3 pH buffer pouches plus rinse solution, 3 cups, batteries and carrying case. Measures 5 parameters including conductivity, TDS, salinity, pH and temperature... more

as low as $167.64

See it

Rhino Cables: USB Type-C (Male...

Quickly charge batteries and transfer data between mobile devices and computer... Quickly charge batteries and transfer data between mobile devices and computers; rugged construction stands the test of time Size: Small. Color: Green. Gender: Unisex. Age Group: Adult. more

as low as $39.99 $22.99

See it

Rhino USB Type-C to USB 3.0 A ...

Type-C charge and sync cables in a variety of sizes are reversible and sheathe... Type-C charge and sync cables in a variety of sizes are reversible and sheathed in a durable aluminum housing with a braided nylon jacket Size: Medium. Color: White. Gender: Unisex. Age Group: Adult. more

as low as $39.99 $11.99

See it

2CM32 Dell 3 Meter 10gbe Sfp T...

2CM32 Dell 3 Meter 10gbe Sfp Twin Ax Cable. 2CM32 Dell 3 Meter 10gbe Sfp Twin Ax Cable. more

as low as $95.00

See it

X4DACBL1 Intel Ethernet QSFP+ ...

X4DACBL1 Intel Ethernet QSFP+ Breakout Cable,1 Meter Twinaxial For Network Dev... X4DACBL1 Intel Ethernet QSFP+ Breakout Cable,1 Meter Twinaxial For Network Device 3.28 FT 1 X QSFP+ Network 4 X SFP+ NETWORK. more

as low as $180.00

See it

"iStarUSA K-HD4488-1M 3.28 ft....

"iStarUSA K-HD4488-1M 3.28 ft. HD miniSAS SFF-8644 to miniSAS SFF-8088 1 meter... "iStarUSA K-HD4488-1M 3.28 ft. HD miniSAS SFF-8644 to miniSAS SFF-8088 1 meter Cable Type miniSAS Connector Number 2 Specifications Wire Size 28 Gauge Latch Style Pull Type Directional No Connector SFF-8644 to SFF-8088 Impedance 100 Ohms Compliant... more

as low as $61.48

See it

Webtec Flow Meter - 32 GPM, Mo... Free Gift Card w/ Order

The Webtec Flow Meter handles up to 32 GPM at 6,000 PSI with 4 FDS accuracy fo... The Webtec Flow Meter handles up to 32 GPM at 6,000 PSI with 4 FDS accuracy for use on pressure or return line. Measures in GPM. Compatible With Pressure or return lines, Accessory Type Flow meter, Inlet Port in. 3/4, Measures flow, Outlet Port in.... more

as low as $399.99

See it

Tripp Lite 3-Meter SFP Passive...

3M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Twinax Passive Copper Cable Black 10ft 3M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Twinax Passive Copper Cable Black 10ft more

as low as $95.04

See it

C2G 28103 USB 2.0 A/B Cable, B...

Just plug-and-play for keyboards, mice, modems, printers, and other USB periph... Just plug-and-play for keyboards, mice, modems, printers, and other USB peripherals. This cable provides a transfer rate up to 480 Mbps depending upon the peripheral's USB version, and easily attaches to any USB device. Foil and braid shielding reduces... more

as low as $14.99 $6.99

See it

Clamp Meter for Hvac/R 2236-20 Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!

The Milwaukee Clamp Meter for HVAC/R can measure up to 600 amps AC and feature... The Milwaukee Clamp Meter for HVAC/R can measure up to 600 amps AC and features a high-contrast white-on-black display with a backlight for easy readings. The 1-3/10 in. jaw opening can easily handle large conductors and has a thin jaw profile for... more

1 Meter Extension Cable for Ex... Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!

The EX010 is an ExStik 3 ft. Extension Cable with Probe Guard/Weight. For use ... The EX010 is an ExStik 3 ft. Extension Cable with Probe Guard/Weight. For use with Extech meters like the DO600. Comes with a 6 month warranty. more

as low as $58.33

See it

ExStik Conductivity Meter Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!

The Extech EC400 ExStik features 6 units of measure, internal memory that stor... The Extech EC400 ExStik features 6 units of measure, internal memory that stores up to 15 labeled readings for easy recall, adjustable conductivity to TDS ratio factor from 0.4 to 1.0 and self-calibration upon power up. Offers 3 ranges of measurements... more

as low as $86.38

See it

MFI Lightning Paracord Cable w... Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!

Apple MFi certified Lightning aluminum braided 3 ft. cable - Built with genuin... Apple MFi certified Lightning aluminum braided 3 ft. cable - Built with genuine Lightning connector from Apple; Reversible design on Apple 8-pin Lightning connector. Compatible with iPhone 7/7 Plus/6/6s/6 Plus/6s Plus/5/5s/5c, iPad with Retina display,... more

as low as $19.99

See it

Phase Rotation/Manual Clamp Me... Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!

Ideal for Plant Maintenance. The kit includes: a True RMS Clamp meter, a 3-pha... Ideal for Plant Maintenance. The kit includes: a True RMS Clamp meter, a 3-phase Rotation Tester, and a category IV AC Non-Contact-Voltage Detector. The MA640 TRMS 600-Amp AC/DC Clamp Meter has a 6000 count display and advanced measurements features... more

as low as $209.99

See it

Waterproof pH Meter Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!

This pH/Temperature Kit measures pH, mV, and temperature at your workbench or ... This pH/Temperature Kit measures pH, mV, and temperature at your workbench or in the field. It has automatic one button calibration of 4, 7 and 10 pH with a choice of three point calibration for better accuracy and it provides automatic temperature... more

as low as $45.43

See it

Items per page 10 20 40 80